Elevstævne 2021

Information om billetter for Elevstævne 2021
2016-17, Alberte Damgaard Kjær
2011-12, Anders Førrisdahl Jørgensen
2010-11, Andreas Thorlund
2016-17, Andreas Mejdahl
2015-16, Andreas kikkenborg
2011-12, Andreas Vestergaard Kjeldsen
2016-17, Andreas Rasmussen
2011-12, Andreas Bjørn
2011-12, Andreas Falker
1996-97, Andreas Madvig Struer
2011-12, Andreas Møller Jensen
1996-97, Anette brauner
1995-96, Anita Lodahl Fomsgaard
2020-21, Anna Klein Olsen
2016-17, Anna Paludan Sarup
2020-21, Anna Maria Nattestad
1996-97, Anne-Katrine Østergaard
2020-21, Anne-Katrine Dreier
1995-96, Anne-Marie Broe
2015-16, Annika Klint
2019-20, Anton Vestergaard
2016-17, Anton Mellergaard
2010-11, Aron Ingemann
2010-11, Asger Madsen
2019-20, Benjamin Mikkelsen
2019-20, Benjamin H. Ramballe
1980-81, Bent Vestergaard
2019-20, Bertel Hebsgaard
2020-21, Biniam Teklab
1980-81, Birgit Kirkegaard
1981-82, Birgith Asmussen Laue
2019-20, Camilla Hedegaard Mathiasen
2019-20, Caroline Strange
2016-17, Casper Nygaard Sørensen
2011-12, Chris Rasmussen
2016-17, Christian schriver
2019-20, Christine Hogenfeld
2016-17, Christine Vium Larsen
2016-17, Christoffer Sørensen
2011-12, Christoffer Frøkjær-Jensen
2011-12, Dan Askholm
2015-16, Daniel Nissan
2020-21, Daniel Højland
2019-20, Daniel Kiel Jensen
2016-17, Daniel Pedersen Feraru
2011-12, David Thorvald Laursen
2011-12, David Zoll Nielsen
2020-21, Romaf Davidsen
2019-20, Eiler mohr
2011-12, Elisabet Solbjørnsdottir
1981-82, Ellinor Zink Loft
1995-96, Emil Munk
2016-17, Emilie Halkjær Højriis
2019-20, Emma Thing
1995-96, Tanja Engkær
2020-21, Erla Rasmussen
2011-12, Erla Solbjørnsdottir
2015-16, Filip Andersen
1996-97, Filip Nielsen
1980-81, Finn rosendal
1981-82, Flemming korshøj
2019-20, Frederik Mellergaard
2016-17, Frida Fryba Lund Christensen
1981-82, Gitte Bak
2016-17, Gustav Kirkegaard
2016-17, Gustav Kragskov
2011-12, Hallbjørg J. Túgvustein
2019-20, Hannah Egedal
2020-21, Hannah Løgager Simonsen
2019-20, Markus Heinesen
2019-20, Helena Wilhelmsen
1980-81, henrik thygesen
1995-96, Charlotte Huus
2010-11, Ida Møller Dideriksen
2020-21, Ida Juliane Juel
1981-82, Ingrid Rosendal
2015-16, Jakob Toft
2017-18, Jakob Larsen
1995-96, Jan Broe
1980-81, Jeanette Rygh
1981-82, Jeanette Rygh
1980-81, Jens Dam
2011-12, Jens Emil Kirkegaard
1996-97, Jens Jeppesen
2019-20, Jeppe Lynderup Hansen
2015-16, Joan Hentze
2020-21, Jógvan Jón Henriksen
2019-20, Johanne Madvig Stidsen
2020-21, Johannes Frøkjær
2015-16, Jonas Burchardt
2019-20, Jonas Kirkegaard
2019-20, Jonas Brixen
2011-12, Jonas Højland Nielsen
1980-81, Jonna Meldgaard Andersen
2019-20, Julian Davidsen
2020-21, Julie Skafsgaard
2020-21, Julie Taulborg
2019-20, Julie Haahr
2019-20, Karen Sode
1980-81, Karin Larsen
1996-97, Karin Brinth Schousboe
1980-81, Karin Hjortborg Meldgaard
1980-81, Karna Lyster Rasmussen
2010-11, Kathrine Lund Pekruhn
2015-16, Kristian Højland
2016-17, Kristian Bæk Stenholt
2011-12, Kristian Kiel Jensen
2016-17, Kristina Kristensen
2015-16, Kristoffer velling
1980-81, Kurt Karlsen
2020-21, Laura Petersen
2019-20, Laura Weinrich Bech
2019-20, Lea Tinggaard
2011-12, Leah Marie Rasmussen
1981-82, Lene Kirkegaard
1994-95, Lilli Munk
2016-17, Line Wilhelmsen
2011-12, Linette Roer Fredensborg
2010-11, Lise Marie Holm Kronborg
2016-17, Lisette Rosendal
2011-12, Lukas Roer Fredensborg
2019-20, Lukas Sarup
2017-18, Clara Nicoline Lyngsøe Poulsen
2015-16, Mads Hermansen
2016-17, Magnus Jacobsen
2015-16, Magnus Norup
2020-21, Magnus Skuldbøl
2011-12, Magnus Højgaard Jensen
2016-17, Magnus Nex
2019-20, Maiken Klaris
2016-17, Maiken Gammelgaard
2016-17, Maja libner
1980-81, Majbritt Søe Norup
2016-17, Malthe staal
1995-96, Maria Laursen
2017-18, Maria Krabbe
2016-17, Maria Laursen
2020-21, Mariann Restorff Rasmussen
2019-20, Marianna Gaard Abrahamsen
1996-97, Marianne Vindum Christoffersen
1981-82, Marianne
2019-20, Markus Jørgensen
2020-21, Martha Haile
1996-97, Martin Poulsen
2011-12, Martin Wilhelmsen
2011-12, Mathias Søndberg-Madsen
2011-12, Mathias Kiel
2016-17, Mathias Koefoed-Jespersen
2016-17, Mathilde Stær
1996-97, Merete Hauge Møller
2010-11, Mette Benner
2020-21, Thea Nielsen
2020-21, Mettemarie Bitsch
1995-96, Michael Engkær
2019-20, Mickei Kamp Nielsen
2016-17, Mie Tinggaard Larsen
2019-20, Mikkel Hedegaard
2020-21, Mikkel Andersen
2011-12, Miriam Nord
2016-17, Miriam Lykke Bonnerup
2011-12, Morten Markussen
2016-17, Mustafa Walo
2020-21, Natasja Wilhelmsen
2011-12, Nathan Lauridsen
2020-21, Nichlas Kaas Leth Pedersen
2016-17, Nicklas Kristensen
2016-17, Nicoline Strange
1996-97, Niels Jørgen Najbjerg
2011-12, Tobias Hove Nielsen
2018-19, Nikolai Olano Moleros Nissen
2020-21, Noah Gunnertoft Pedersen
2020-21, Oliver Winberg
2015-16, Oliver Lauridsen
2020-21, Oskar Laursen
1981-82, Per Ole Rasmussen
2010-11, Pernille Wetke Skafsgaard
2015-16, Pernille Hove
1996-97, Peter Bak
2020-21, Poul Hammer
2020-21, Poulina Jacobsen
2019-20, Rasmus Flyvholm
2011-12, Rasmus Futtrup
2011-12, Rasmus Bunch
2020-21, Mads Rasmussen
2019-20, Rebecca Løgager Simonsen
2016-17, Rebekka Sønderby Kristensen
1981-82, Rita Rabjerg
2016-17, Rósa Matras Jensen
2015-16, Ruben Jørgensen
2020-21, Ruben Gade
2011-12, Sade Christina Lund Saka
2020-21, Sahara Kanyamagara
2019-20, Samuel petersen
2019-20, Sara Dissing
2019-20, Sara Ingeman Rasmussen
2011-12, Sara Askholm
2016-17, Sarah Grinderslev
2020-21, Sarah Thing Andersen
2019-20, Selma Sode-Carlsen
2016-17, Sidsel Bislev
2016-17, Silas Hansen
2020-21, Silas Jørgensen
2015-16, Silja Jensen
2015-16, Simon Ingeman Rasmussen
2019-20, Simon Johansen
2016-17, Simon Hedegaard
2016-17, Sine Marie Gamst Maagaard
1980-81, Sofia Emmy Skafsgaard
2020-21, Sofie Fink
2015-16, Sofie Mathiasen
2015-16, Søren Wilhelmsen
1996-97, Søren Westh
1996-97, Søren Søndergaard Hansen
1981-82, Steen Kristensen
2015-16, Jacob Stensgaard
2015-16, Subhi Sheikho
2020-21, Sura Mukasine
2019-20, Tabita S Nielsen
2019-20, Josefine Taulborg
2019-20, Thomas Bánkuti
2019-20, Thomas Hedegaard
2020-21, Tiffany Jackie Jasmin Boone
1980-81, Tove Mogensen
2019-20, Victor Tanderup
2020-21, Victoria Wibo Bräuner